No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Pringles Harvest Blends Sweet Potato Sea Salt Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image

Description

Sweet, subtly savory root-like sweetness with a light saline finish; thin, uniformly crisp crisps that stack neatly. Commonly eaten straight from the can, served as a party snack, or paired with dips. Reviewers often note uniqueness, mild seasoning, consistent crunch, and occasional requests for bolder flavor profiles and textural consistency.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, COTTONSEED, HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER), DRIED SWEET POTATO, RICE FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DEXTROSE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, RICE STARCH, SEA SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, WHEY, WHEAT STARCH. CONTAINS MILK AND WHEAT INGREDIENTS.

Check Pringles Harvest Blends Sweet Potato Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Pringles Harvest Blends Sweet Potato Sea Salt | Spoonful