Is Pringles Mingles BBQ Sauce & Chicken Nuggets Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW CORN MEAL, ENRICHED DEGerminated YELLOW CORN MEAL (DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, IRON FERROUS SULFATE, NIACIN, VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, SUGAR. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, SMOKED PAPRIKA COLOR, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), CITRIC ACID, MOLASSES, ONION POWDER, VINEGAR SOLIDS, POTASSIUM SALT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING SMOKE), WHEY.
Check Pringles Mingles BBQ Sauce & Chicken Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Mingles BBQ Sauce & Chicken Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar, Container, Cane, Cracker, Snack, Bag


