Is Pringles Potato Crisps Chips, Grab N' Go, BBQ, 16.8oz Case (12 Cans) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Cottonseed, High Oleic Soybean, And/Or Sunflower Oil), Degerminated Yellow Corn Flour, Cornstarch, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Mono- And Diglycerides. Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Tomato Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Spice, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Malted Barley Flour, Malic Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Paprika Extract Color, Natural Flavors, Whey, Wheat Starch.

Check Pringles Potato Crisps Chips, Grab N' Go, BBQ, 16.8oz Case (12 Cans) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pringles Potato Crisps Chips, Grab N' Go, BBQ, 16.8oz Case (12 Cans) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go