No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Pringles Pringles Paprika Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Potato Flour, Paprika Seasoning (sugar, Paprika Powder, Flavour Enhancers (monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate), Dextrose, Yeast Powder, Onion Powder, Salt, Granulated Broth (salt, Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Colour [paprika Extract], Acid [citric Acid], Milk), Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier (e471), Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Colour (annatto Norbixin)

Check Pringles Pringles Paprika against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pringles Pringles Paprika | Spoonful