Is Pringles Salt & Vinegar Snacking Crisps 12 x 70g PMP £1.25 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Wheat Flour, Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Salt and Vinegar Seasoning (Flavourings { Barley }, Potato Starch, Lactose { Milk }, Maltodextrin, Flavour Enhancers {Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate}, Salt, Acids {Citric Acid, Malic Acid}, Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin, Emulsifier (E471), Salt, Colour (Annatto Norbixin)
Check Pringles Salt & Vinegar Snacking Crisps 12 x 70g PMP £1.25 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Salt & Vinegar Snacking Crisps 12 x 70g PMP £1.25 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Can
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch


