Is Pringles Scortchin Buffalo Potato Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
DRIED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, COTTONSEED, HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER), DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, RICE FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR SOLIDS, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM DIACETATE, MALIC ACID, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, WHEY, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR, WHEAT STARCH, RED 40 LAKE
Check Pringles Scortchin Buffalo Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Scortchin Buffalo Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Can


