No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Pringles Street Taco Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dried potatoes, vegetable oil, corn flour, corn starch, sugars (maltodextrin, sugar, corn syrup solids), rice flour, mono - and diglycerides, salt, citric acid, onion powder, monosodium glutamate, hydrolyzed corn protein, garlic powder, yeast extract, modified milk ingredients, natural flavour, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, wheat starch, herbs, spices, caramel (for colour). contains: milk, wheat.

Check Pringles Street Taco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Can

Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Lactose Free? Pringles Street Taco | Spoonful