Is Pringles Street Taco Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dried potatoes, vegetable oil, corn flour, corn starch, sugars (maltodextrin, sugar, corn syrup solids), rice flour, mono - and diglycerides, salt, citric acid, onion powder, monosodium glutamate, hydrolyzed corn protein, garlic powder, yeast extract, modified milk ingredients, natural flavour, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, wheat starch, herbs, spices, caramel (for colour). contains: milk, wheat.
Check Pringles Street Taco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Street Taco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Can
Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


