Is Pringles Texas BBQ Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Palm, Com) In Varying Proportions, Wheat Flour, Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Barbecue Seasoning (sugar, Lactose {milk), Salt, Onion Powder, Flavour Enhancers (monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-ribonucleotides), Tomato Powder, Paprika Powder, Yeast Extract, Flavourings, Smoke Flavourings, Carob Powder, Acidity Regulator (sodium Diacetate), Acids {malic Acid, Citric Acid), Garlic Powder, Sunflower Oil, Corn Starch, Colour (paprika Extract), Maltodextrin), Maltodextrin, Emulsifier (e471), Salt, Colour (annatto Norbixin). May Contain Soy.
Check Pringles Texas BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Texas BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Can


