Is Pringles Wavy Sharp White Cheddar Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (corn, Cottonseed, High Oleic Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), Degerminated Yellow Corn Flour, Cornstarch, Rice Flour, Maltodextrin, Mono- And Diglycerides. Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Whey, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Buttermilk, Nonfat Milk, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Salt, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid, Citric Cid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Cheddar Cheese (cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Canola Oil, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Wheat Starch. Contains Milk And Wheat Ingredients.
Check Pringles Wavy Sharp White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pringles Wavy Sharp White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Can


