Is Pri's Puddings - Choco Pie 2pk 40g Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Coconut Oil, Dates, Cacao, Carob
Check Pri's Puddings - Choco Pie 2pk 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pri's Puddings - Choco Pie 2pk 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pri's Puddings - Choco Pie 2pk 40g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


