Is Pri's Puddings - Pecan Pie 2pk 40g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Gluten Free Oats, Coconut Oil, Pecans
Check Pri's Puddings - Pecan Pie 2pk 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pri's Puddings - Pecan Pie 2pk 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Diamond of California Whole Pecan Pie Crust, Ready to Use, 6 oz
Freshness Guaranteed 4 Mini Pecan Pie, 3.25 oz
Edwards Hersheys Frozen Chocolate Creme Pie Slices 2pk - 5.34oz
Maple Pecan Pie Granola
APPLE CINNAMON PECAN WITH APPLE PIE-FLAVORED PECANS, CINNAMON-FLAVORED PRETZEL BALLS, APPLE CHIPS & SWEETENED CRANBERRIES TRAIL MIX, APPLE CINNAMON PECAN
Where to buy
Pri's Puddings - Pecan Pie 2pk 40g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


