Is Maple Pecan Pie Granola Soy Free?

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, PURE OLIVE OIL, PECANS, BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT, SLICED ALMONDS, SEA SALT.
Check Maple Pecan Pie Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Pecan Pie Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


