Is Pri's Puddings - Pecan Pie 2pk 40g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- pecans
- coconut oil
pecans
Dietitian notePecans are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dates, Gluten Free Oats, Coconut Oil, Pecans
Check Pri's Puddings - Pecan Pie 2pk 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pri's Puddings - Pecan Pie 2pk 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Diamond of California Whole Pecan Pie Crust, Ready to Use, 6 oz
Freshness Guaranteed 4 Mini Pecan Pie, 3.25 oz
Edwards Hersheys Frozen Chocolate Creme Pie Slices 2pk - 5.34oz
Maple Pecan Pie Granola
APPLE CINNAMON PECAN WITH APPLE PIE-FLAVORED PECANS, CINNAMON-FLAVORED PRETZEL BALLS, APPLE CHIPS & SWEETENED CRANBERRIES TRAIL MIX, APPLE CINNAMON PECAN
Where to buy
Pri's Puddings - Pecan Pie 2pk 40g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


