Is Private Selection™ Acai Pomegranate & Blueberry Green Tea Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Green Tea, Hibiscus, Orange Peels, Natural Flavors, Dried Pomegranate, Dried Blueberry, Dried Acai.
Check Private Selection™ Acai Pomegranate & Blueberry Green Tea Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Acai Pomegranate & Blueberry Green Tea Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Acai Pomegranate & Blueberry Green Tea Bag is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


