Is Private Selection™ Belgian Chocolate Ultra Pasteurized Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk , Sugar , Cocoa Processed with Alkali , Belgian Chocolate ( Sugar , Unsweetened Chocolate Processed with Alkali , Cocoa Powder Processed with Alkali , Natural Vanilla Flavor ) , Corn Syrup , Carrageenan , Natural Flavors , Salt .

Check Private Selection™ Belgian Chocolate Ultra Pasteurized Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackMeal Prep