Is Private Selection™ Belgian Chocolate Ultra Pasteurized Milk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk , Sugar , Cocoa Processed with Alkali , Belgian Chocolate ( Sugar , Unsweetened Chocolate Processed with Alkali , Cocoa Powder Processed with Alkali , Natural Vanilla Flavor ) , Corn Syrup , Carrageenan , Natural Flavors , Salt .
Check Private Selection™ Belgian Chocolate Ultra Pasteurized Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Belgian Chocolate Ultra Pasteurized Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


