Is Private Selection™ Blueberry Pomegranate Vinaigrette Salad Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Red Wine Vinegar, Blueberry Concentrate (Blueberries, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Citric Acid), Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Canola Oil, Xanthan Gum

Check Private Selection™ Blueberry Pomegranate Vinaigrette Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping