Is Private Selection™ California Grown Meyer Lemons Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemons
Check Private Selection™ California Grown Meyer Lemons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ California Grown Meyer Lemons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ California Grown Meyer Lemons is available at 3 retailers
KrogerMariano'sSmith's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SourTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingDrinking


