Is Private Selection Cedar Planked Atlantic Salmon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Atlantic Salmon, brown sugar, water, sugar, dextrose, spices, ginger, salt, paprika powder, dehydrated onion, orange peel, dehydrated garlic, turmeric, smoke flavor, natural flavor. Contains: Atlantic Salmon. May contain: shrimp, milk, soy.
Check Private Selection Cedar Planked Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Cedar Planked Atlantic Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetCitrus
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch


