Is Private Selection Cedar Planked Atlantic Salmon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Atlantic Salmon, brown sugar, water, sugar, dextrose, spices, ginger, salt, paprika powder, dehydrated onion, orange peel, dehydrated garlic, turmeric, smoke flavor, natural flavor. Contains: Atlantic Salmon. May contain: shrimp, milk, soy.
Check Private Selection Cedar Planked Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Cedar Planked Atlantic Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice


