Is Private Selection® Classic Water Crisp Crackers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sunflower, High Oleic Canola Oil (Contains Rosemary Extract And Ascorbic Acid For Freshness), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sugar

Check Private Selection® Classic Water Crisp Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection® Classic Water Crisp Crackers is available at 8 retailers

Fry'sHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacost

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichLunch