Is Private Selection Cracked Pepper Hot Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Atlantic Salmon(color Added), Salt, Cracked Pepper. Contains: Salmon.

Check Private Selection Cracked Pepper Hot Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing