Is Private Selection™ Dark Chocolate Cranberries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Salt, Natural Vanilla Extract), Truffles (Modified Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Palm), Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Quinoa, Cranberry, Natural Cranberry Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Arabic Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Confectioner's Glaze, Vegetable Oil
Check Private Selection™ Dark Chocolate Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Dark Chocolate Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


