Is Private Selection Dill Weed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dill Weed.
Check Private Selection Dill Weed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Dill Weed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection Dill Weed is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


