Is Private Selection™ Freestone Peach & Mango Mild Salsa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Peaches, Mangos, Jalapeno Peppers, Tomato Puree, Sugar, Water, Dehydrated Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavors

Check Private Selection™ Freestone Peach & Mango Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Freestone Peach & Mango Mild Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad ToppingSnacking