Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PRIVATE SELECTION, FROZEN HANDPICKED DARK SWEET CHERRIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Sweet Cherries.

Check PRIVATE SELECTION, FROZEN HANDPICKED DARK SWEET CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRIVATE SELECTION, FROZEN HANDPICKED DARK SWEET CHERRIES is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingSmoothie
Oat Free? PRIVATE SELECTION, FROZEN HANDPICKED DARK SWEET CHERRIES | Spoonful