Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection Garlic Stuffed Green Olives In Brine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid.

Check Private Selection Garlic Stuffed Green Olives In Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Oat Free? Private Selection Garlic Stuffed Green Olives In Brine | Spoonful