Is Private Selection Garlic Stuffed Green Olives In Brine Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Olives, Water, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid.
Check Private Selection Garlic Stuffed Green Olives In Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Garlic Stuffed Green Olives In Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Private Selection Sourdough Sliced Wide Pan Bread
TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH PEAS, CARROTS, GREEN ONIONS, SCRAMBLED EGGS & RICE IN A ROASTED GARLIC SOY SAUCE, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
Private Selection Glaze with Balsamic Vinegar™ -- 8.45 fl oz
Private Selection™ Raspberry Vinaigrette
Private Selection™ Strawberry Sorbet
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


