Is Private Selection™ Heirloom Navel Oranges Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navel Orange

Check Private Selection™ Heirloom Navel Oranges Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Heirloom Navel Oranges Bag is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep