Is Private Selection™ Herbes De Provence Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Savory Fennel, Thyme, Rosemary, Lavender.
Check Private Selection™ Herbes De Provence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Herbes De Provence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Herbes De Provence is available at 7 retailers
Fry'sHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


