Is Private Selection Hickory Smoked Brown Sugar Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Brown Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sodium Lactate, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Private Selection Hickory Smoked Brown Sugar Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Private Selection Hickory Smoked Brown Sugar Ham | Spoonful