Is Private Selection® Italian Rigatoni Pasta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Lactate (Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check Private Selection® Italian Rigatoni Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection® Italian Rigatoni Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection® Italian Rigatoni Pasta is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


