Is Private Selection™ Kettle Cooked Sea Salt Coconut Cashews Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Sugar, Dried Toasted Coconut (Coconut (Contains Sulfites), Sugar Dextrose, Salt), Gum Arabic, Water, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt

Check Private Selection™ Kettle Cooked Sea Salt Coconut Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Kettle Cooked Sea Salt Coconut Cashews is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping