Is Private Selection Marina Plate - Salmon & Tuna Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sushi Rice (rice, Water, Rice Vinegar, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt), Atlantic Salmon (color Added), Tuna (treated With Carbon Monoxide Or Wood Smoke To Retain Color), Cucumber, Avocado, Spicy Sauce (mayonnaise [soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolk, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor], Sriracha Sauce [chili, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Acetic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Bisulfite As Preservatives], Chili Sauce [sugar, Red Chili, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Xanthan Gum], Sesame Oil), Soy Sauce (water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Sodium Benzoate: Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A Preservative), Wasabi (horseradish, Spirulina, Turmeric, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1), Pickled Ginger (ginger, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Fd&c Red 40), Sesame Seeds.

Check Private Selection Marina Plate - Salmon & Tuna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySpicy
Texture
CreamySoftSilky
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The Go