Is Private Selection™ Matcha Infused Sea Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Matcha, Green Tea Powder

Check Private Selection™ Matcha Infused Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyEarthy
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking