Is Private Selection™ Mexican Inspired Carne Asada Marinade Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tamari (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Canola Or Soybean Oil, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Spices, Jalapeno Puree, Cilantro, Garlic, Onion, Chipotle Pepper Powder, Xanthan Gum, Ancho Pepper Powder, Paprika, Paprika Extract, Vitamin E Added To Protect Flavor
Check Private Selection™ Mexican Inspired Carne Asada Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Mexican Inspired Carne Asada Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Mexican Inspired Carne Asada Marinade is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling


