Is Private Selection Middle Eastern Inspired Za'atar Blend Aromatic And Herbal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Sumac, Spices, Sesame Seeds, Salt.

Check Private Selection Middle Eastern Inspired Za'atar Blend Aromatic And Herbal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection Middle Eastern Inspired Za'atar Blend Aromatic And Herbal is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
TangyEarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep