Is Private Selection™ Mild Italian Pork Sausage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork , Water , Less Than 2% Of : the Following : Salt , Sugar , Spices ( Including Fennel and Black Pepper ) , Potassium Chloride , Granulated Garlic , Natural Flavors , Extractives Of : Paprika .
Check Private Selection™ Mild Italian Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Mild Italian Pork Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Private Selection™ Garlic Infused Olive Oil
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
About this product
Meat · Piece


