Is Private Selection Mocha Cafe Frappe Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low Fat Milk, Brewed Coffee: Filtered Water, Coffee, Sugar, Nonfat Ultra-filtered Milk, Maltodextrin, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gel, Potassium Carbonate, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Di-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate. Contains Milk.
Check Private Selection Mocha Cafe Frappe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Mocha Cafe Frappe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection Mocha Cafe Frappe is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


