Is Private Selection® Natural Beef Snack Bites Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef , Sea Salt . Contains 2% Or Less Of : Evaporated Cane Sugar , Spices , Mustard Seed , Dextrose , Cultured Celery Powder , Cherry Powder , Lactic Acid Starter Culture , Natural Flavors , Yeast Extract .
Check Private Selection® Natural Beef Snack Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection® Natural Beef Snack Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection® Natural Beef Snack Bites is available at 2 retailers
Fry'sRalphs
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


