Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection™ Orange Spice Black Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, ORANGE PEELS, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CINNAMON.

Check Private Selection™ Orange Spice Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Orange Spice Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Private Selection™ Orange Spice Black Tea | Spoonful