Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection Parmesan Cheese Wedge Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes).

Check Private Selection Parmesan Cheese Wedge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichTopping