Is Private Selection™ Pickled Baby Corn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Corn , Water , Vinegar , Spices , Salt .
Check Private Selection™ Pickled Baby Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Pickled Baby Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Private Selection™ Pickled Baby Corn is available at 2 retailers
KrogerFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
TangySourSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing


