Is Private Selection Pitted Castelvetrano Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Lactic Acid.

Check Private Selection Pitted Castelvetrano Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySaltyButterySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingCooking