Is Private Selection Pure Almond Extract Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar Cane Alcohol, Bitter Almond Oil.

Check Private Selection Pure Almond Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking