Is Private Selection Restaurant Style Salsa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Tomatoes (100% Tomato Puree, Water, Tomato Paste), Roasted Jalapeño Peppers, Onion. Contains Less Than 2% Of Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Cilantro, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Spice, Natural Flavor.

Check Private Selection Restaurant Style Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping