Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection™ Salted Caramel Hot Cocoa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Unsweetened Belgian Chocolate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Sugar, Natural Flavors

Check Private Selection™ Salted Caramel Hot Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection™ Salted Caramel Hot Cocoa is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Private Selection™ Salted Caramel Hot Cocoa | Spoonful