Is Private Selection™ Salted Rolled Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Salt
Check Private Selection™ Salted Rolled Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection™ Salted Rolled Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Butter · Roll
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingGarnishing


