Is Private Selection Sea Salt, Grinder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT.

Check Private Selection Sea Salt, Grinder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Private Selection Sea Salt, Grinder is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad